Pisaboyi's posts

P_19_m.gif

pisaboyi

Any other relevant documents to the job or private life like Marriage certificate will be helpful. Thus you have to locate a job within 6 months of arrival. If you're married you'll need provide evidence of your marriage (like a duplicate of your marriage

ko.ivisa.com/bahrain-visa Message

Rendering New Theme...